Bozeman Move Real Estate, LLC
Bozeman Move Real Estate, LLC
Bozeman Move Real Estate, LLC

Bozeman Montana Real Estate
32816 Frontage Road, Bozeman MT 59715



MSU - Student Demographics
montana imagemontana image

Program
Undergrad
Postbac
Graduate
Total
Agriculture81417118949
Arts & Architecture126434491347
Business10337431083
Education & HHD12141131791506
Engineering1946501682164
Letters & Science2171653392575
Nursing4933633562
General Studies/Other131923831560
Total1025456093211746

Demographic
Undergrad
Graduate
Total
%
Sex
Male5787675646255%
Female4721563528445%
Ethnicity
African American25025<1%
Asian American807871%
Hispanic American10281101%
Native American205222272%
White8923642956581%
Other17421<1%
Unknown937437137412%
International2191183373%
Age
Average22.332.623.4~
Fee Status
Resident7643897854073%
WUE25902592%
Nonresident2606341294725%
Geographic Origin
Montana6947725767265%
Other US3272382365431%
Foreign2881324204%



For more information about MSU, call 1-888-678-2287, or visit the Montana State University site.

Sources - Montana State University.



online properties

home

site indexsite index
Real Estate Guide
Area Information

©2000-2017 Bozeman Move Real Estate LLC